Dorfmeisterschaft 2018Dorfschützenkönig
RangNameMannschaftTeiler
1.Calabrese MarcoGLC 22,8
2.Manuel MohrDie Flamingos15,6
3.Rapp VolkerBoule 218,4
4.KarinSchorlegirls25,8
5.Riefler Walther 39,1
6.Schmitt AndreasBoule 152,8
7.Frey WolfgangBoule 262,2
8.Öztürk MuratGLC 164,3
9.Springer BiancaFlotter Dreier71
10.Kuntz WernerBoule 182,7
11.Becker CarstenBICC Herren82,9
12.Heiko MohrDie Flamingos83,4
13.Blättner PeterBoule 391,9
14.Becker MarcoDie Beckers96,4
15.Wiedemann Yvonne 99,8
16.JasminSchorlegirls100,8
17.Werle MichaelaDie wo nit wänn109,4
18.Werle Moritz 119,8
19.Werle StefanBICC Herren124,4
20.Herder NadineTreffnix-Ladies126,5
21.Bocher SteffiDie wo nit wänn132,5
22.Becker DanielDie Beckers135,5
23.Pfadt ChristophFlotter Dreier148,9
24.Melanie BittnerDie Flamingos163,9
25.Büchler KarinDie wo nit wänn169,7
26.Wind Siggi 173
27.Frankfurter HorstGLC 1173,9
28.Wind SiggiBoule 3197,4
29.Thomas JennyTreffnix-Ladies200,3
30.Thomas Irene 223,1
31.Füllewarth ChristianGLC 1230,8
32.EddaSchorlegirls236,8
33.Bocher Lukas 255,3
34.Porath PeterBoule 2266,8
35.Werling JonathanFlotter Dreier274,8
36.Becker ManfredDie Beckers286,2
37.Bittner Ivon 291,6
38.Thomas RebeccaTreffnix-Ladies295,2
39.Sitt DieterGLC 2319
40.Beyerle JanekGLC 2328,5
41.Herder RolfGLC 3341,4
42.Bocher ChristianBICC Herren343
43.Schaber JörgBoule 3353,2
44.Sevim MertGLC 3355
45.Weis JürgenBoule 1422
46.Sevim IbrahimGLC 3554,3
Dorfmeisterschaft 2018Einzelwertung
RangNameMannschaftRinge
1.JasminSchorlegirls179
2.EddaSchorlegirls176
3.KarinSchorlegirls172
4.Kuntz WernerBoule 1172
5.Öztürk MuratGLC 1171
6.Manuel MohrDie Flamingos171
7.Werle MichaelaDie wo nit wänn170
8.Riefler Walther 169
9.Becker MarcoDie Beckers168
10.Büchler KarinDie wo nit wänn166
11.Frey WolfgangBoule 2164
12.Melanie BittnerDie Flamingos163
13.Heiko MohrDie Flamingos162
14.Schmitt AndreasBoule 1161
15.Beyerle JanekGLC 2160
16.Bocher SteffiDie wo nit wänn160
17.Werle StefanBICC Herren157
18.Becker CarstenBICC Herren156
19.Becker ManfredDie Beckers156
20.Becker DanielDie Beckers155
21.Thomas JennyTreffnix-Ladies154
22.Pfadt ChristophFlotter Dreier154
23.Blättner PeterBoule 3154
24.Frankfurter HorstGLC 1153
25.Rapp VolkerBoule 2152
26.Bittner Ivon 147
27.Herder NadineTreffnix-Ladies146
28.Thomas Irene 145
29.Weis JürgenBoule 1143
30.Schaber JörgBoule 3143
31.Springer BiancaFlotter Dreier142
32.Füllewarth ChristianGLC 1140
33.Porath PeterBoule 2139
34.Werle Moritz 138
35.Sitt DieterGLC 2137
36.Bocher ChristianBICC Herren136
37.Wind Siggi 136
38.Werling JonathanFlotter Dreier135
39.Thomas RebeccaTreffnix-Ladies131
40.Wind SiggiBoule 3126
41.Herder RolfGLC 3122
42.Wiedemann Yvonne 122
43.Calabrese MarcoGLC 2119
44.Bocher Lukas 116
45.Sevim IbrahimGLC 3115
46.Sevim MertGLC 3113

Bild 3

Dorfmeisterschaft 2018Mannschaftswertung
RangMannschaftSchützenRinge
1.Die FlamingosMamuel Mohr, Melanie Bittner, Heiko Mohr496
2.Die wo nit wännWerle M, Büchler K, Bocher S478
3.Boule 1Schmitt A, Kuntz W, Weis J476
4.GLC 1Öztürk, Frankfurter, Füllewarth464
5.Boule 2Porath, Rapp V, Frey W455
6.SchorlegirlsEdda, Karin, Jasmin453
7.Treffnix-LadiesThomas Becky, Herder N, Thomas Jenny431
8.Flotter DreierPfadt, Werling, Springer431
9.GLC 2Sitt, Beyerle, Calabrese416
10.BICC HerrenWerle S, Bocher C, Becker C415
11.Boule 3Blättner P, Schaber J, Wind S411
12.Die BeckersDaniel, Marco, Manfred389
13.GLC 3Sevim I, Herder Ro, Sevim M350

Sperrzeiten

Hier kommen Sie zum Kalender des SVA mit den aktuellen Sperrzeiten der Schießanlage--->

527efb333